Colombia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Aepto.San Luis

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Aepto.San Luis. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Aepto.San Luis with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,6689,115
BustAfghanistan 14,6349,094
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,5749,056
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 14,6749,119
FarahAfghanistan 14,4128,956
GardizAfghanistan 14,8549,230
GhazniAfghanistan 14,8029,198
HeratAfghanistan 14,3018,887
JabulsarajAfghanistan 14,7439,161
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 14,8779,245
KabulAfghanistan 14,7849,187
KandaharAfghanistan 14,7529,167
KhostAfghanistan 14,9239,273
KunduzAfghanistan 14,6069,076
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,3758,933
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,4899,004
North SalangAfghanistan 14,7149,143
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,3188,897
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,3918,942
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,6809,122
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,4678,990
ShkoderAlbania 10,5376,548
TiranaAlbania 10,5666,566
VloreAlbania 10,5506,556
AdrarAlgeria 8,7335,427
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,1385,679
AlgiersAlgeria 9,1425,681
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,5485,933
BatnaAlgeria 9,4095,847
BecharAlgeria 8,5775,330
BejaiaAlgeria 9,3035,781
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,5675,324
BiskraAlgeria 9,3505,810
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,4095,847
ChlefAlgeria 8,9665,571
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,4395,865
DjanetAlgeria 9,6766,013
DjelfaAlgeria 9,1235,669
El GoleaAlgeria 9,0535,625
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,4405,866
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,1555,689
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,3725,824
In AmenasAlgeria 9,6976,026
In SalahAlgeria 8,9915,587
MilianaAlgeria 9,0475,622
OranAlgeria 8,7855,459
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,8455,496
SkikdaAlgeria 9,4675,883
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,2625,755
TebessaAlgeria 9,5705,947
TimimounAlgeria 8,7925,464
TindoufAlgeria 7,9544,943
TouggourtAlgeria 9,3735,824
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,3626,439
Port BlairAndaman Islands 18,26511,350
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,0595,629
HuamboAngola 10,3956,459
LuandaAngola 10,1176,287
LuenaAngola 10,8486,741
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,0086,219
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,2004,474
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,3404,561
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,3434,563
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,4004,598
ByrdAntarctica 9,2735,762
DavisAntarctica 12,2587,617
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,1794,461
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,6796,636
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 4,4142,743
AzulArgentina 4,5632,836
Bahia BlancaArgentina 4,6732,904
BarilocheArgentina 4,7122,928
Buenos AiresArgentina 4,4132,742
CeresArgentina 3,7972,360
ChamicalArgentina 3,6702,280
ChepesArgentina 3,7602,336
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 5,2763,279
ConcordiaArgentina 4,1282,565
CórdobaArgentina 3,8432,388
Cordoba ObsArgentina 3,8532,394
CorrientesArgentina 3,7342,321
EsquelArgentina 4,9083,050
EzeizaArgentina 4,4332,755
FormosaArgentina 3,6552,271
General PicoArgentina 4,3082,677
GualeguaychuArgentina 4,2562,645
JuninArgentina 4,3012,673
La PlataArgentina 4,4772,782
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,8631,779
La RiojaArgentina 3,5492,206
LaboulayeArgentina 4,1622,586
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 5,7073,546
Las LomitasArgentina 3,3802,100
Malarg EArgentina 4,1242,563
MaquinchaoArgentina 4,7632,960
Mar Del PlataArgentina 4,7752,967
Marcos JuarezArgentina 4,0662,527
MendozaArgentina 3,8592,398
Mendoza AeroArgentina 3,8552,396
Monte CaserosArgentina 4,0532,518
NeuquenArgentina 4,5272,813
Nueve De JulioArgentina 4,3912,729
OranArgentina 3,0291,883
ParanaArgentina 4,0502,517
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 4,0282,503
PehuajoArgentina 4,3932,730
PergaminoArgentina 4,2512,641
PigeArgentina 4,5502,828
Pilar ObsArgentina 3,8922,418
PosadasArgentina 3,8972,422
PresidenciaArgentina 3,5772,223
Puente Del IncaArgentina 3,8272,378
Punta IndioArgentina 4,5442,824
Rafaela IntaArgentina 3,9422,450
ReconquistaArgentina 3,8422,388
Rio CuartoArgentina 4,0262,502
Rio GallegosArgentina 5,8833,656
RivadaviaArgentina 3,2011,989
RosarioArgentina 4,1462,577
SaltaArgentina 3,1401,951
San AntonioArgentina 4,7962,981
San LuisArgentina 3,9702,467
San RafaelArgentina 4,0522,518
Santa RosaArgentina 4,3802,722
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 3,4832,164
SarmientoArgentina 5,2273,248
TrelewArgentina 5,0483,137
TucumanArgentina 3,3512,082
UshuaiaArgentina 6,2433,879
Villa DoloresArgentina 3,8742,407
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 3,7222,313
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 4,0502,517
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,6107,836
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,0744,396
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6849,125
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8869,872
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,7659,797
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8879,872
AmberleyAustralia 13,8878,629
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,3848,938
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,8578,611
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,12710,643
CairnsAustralia 14,9449,286
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,8448,603
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,07610,611
CedunaAustralia 15,2299,464
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5309,029
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,3239,522
Cobar MoAustralia 14,3208,899
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,2939,503
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,7438,540
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5719,676
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,20710,071
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,61610,325
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,62411,573
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,0528,732
East SaleAustralia 13,8518,607
Esperance (po)Australia 15,8199,830
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8189,830
EssendonAustralia 14,0408,724
ForrestAustralia 15,7149,765
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,6698,494
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,63910,340
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,14110,030
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,64210,342
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,5438,416
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,5528,421
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,9589,295
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,12310,019
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,6438,478
LavertonAustralia 14,0438,726
LearmonthAustralia 17,31610,760
LongreachAustralia 14,8459,225
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,8459,225
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,1628,179
Low HeadAustralia 13,7038,515
Mackay MoAustralia 14,4588,984
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,1607,557
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,07110,608
MeekatharraAustralia 16,66610,356
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,0498,730
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,0308,718
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,4648,988
Mount GambierAustralia 14,3368,908
Mount IsaAustralia 15,4209,582
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,4117,713
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,3899,563
Nowra RanAustralia 13,7548,547
NuriootpaAustralia 14,6819,123
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,31710,761
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4139,578
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,27210,112
Port HedlandAustralia 17,21310,696
RichmondAustralia 13,8008,575
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2568,859
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,7508,545
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,7528,545
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9699,923
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,9709,924
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,4809,620
TibooburraAustralia 14,7519,166
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,7649,175
WaggaAustralia 13,9918,694
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,61111,565
WilliamtownAustralia 13,7488,543
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,5269,026
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,56810,295
WoomeraAustralia 15,0659,362
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,75410,411
GrazAustria 10,1746,322
InnsbruckAustria 9,8646,130
KlagenfurtAustria 10,0906,270
LinzAustria 10,0746,260
SalzburgAustria 9,9886,206
ViennaAustria 10,2356,360
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,9746,198
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,7947,950
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,0328,098
GancaAzerbaijan 12,7327,912
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,8397,979
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,7347,913
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,1855,707
LerwickUk 9,1835,707
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,8327,974
QubaAzerbaijan 12,8627,993
SakiAzerbaijan 12,7687,934
SalyanAzerbaijan 12,9848,068
SamaxiAzerbaijan 12,9078,021
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,8878,008
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,7947,950
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,9618,054
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,7957,951
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,7087,897
Horta, FaialAzores 6,5084,044
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,7024,165
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,3693,958
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,6951,675
MuharraqBahrain 13,7128,521
ChittagongBangladesh 17,19710,687
DhakaBangladesh 17,01110,571
CharnocksBarbados 2,4191,503
BrestBelarus 10,7056,652
GomelBelarus 11,1826,948
GrodnoBelarus 10,7026,650
MinskBelarus 10,9256,789
MogilevBelarus 11,0816,886
VitebskBelarus 11,0536,868
BrusselsBelgium 9,3755,826
D’UccleBelgium 9,3755,826
OstendeBelgium 9,2805,767
Belize CityBelize 2,1941,364
BeninBenin 8,8945,527
BohiconBenin 8,8605,506
CotonouBenin 8,8945,527
KandiBenin 8,9615,568
NatitingouBenin 8,7905,462
ParakouBenin 8,9235,545
SaveBenin 8,9055,534
BermudaBermuda 3,7622,338
La PazBolivia 2,1891,360
Santa CruzBolivia 2,6041,618
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,4306,482
FrancistownBotswana 11,6087,213
MaunBotswana 11,1936,955
TshaneBotswana 11,0116,842
AimoresBrazil 4,5822,847
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,5532,829
AltamiraBrazil 2,8621,778
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,4101,498
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 4,4732,780
ApodiBrazil 4,4812,784
AracajuBrazil 4,6722,903
AracuaiBrazil 4,3662,713
AragarcasBrazil 3,3522,083
AraxaBrazil 4,0432,512
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,6092,864
BageBrazil 4,3522,704
BambuiBrazil 4,1532,581
BarbacenaBrazil 4,4222,748
BarbalhaBrazil 4,3472,701
BarcelosBrazil 1,6491,024
BarraBrazil 4,0332,506
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,6622,276
BarreirasBrazil 3,8802,411
BelémBrazil 3,2532,021
Belo HorizonteBrazil 4,3362,695
BelterraBrazil 2,5511,585
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,8722,406
Bom JesusBrazil 4,3742,718
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,0842,538
BrasiliaBrazil 3,7482,329
BrevesBrazil 3,0311,884
C. ItapemirimBrazil 4,6452,887
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 4,6722,904
CabroboBrazil 4,3692,715
CaceresBrazil 2,8831,792
CaetiteBrazil 4,1952,607
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,7162,931
Campo GrandeBrazil 3,4452,141
Campo MouraoBrazil 3,8832,413
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 4,3472,701
Campos SalesBrazil 4,2232,624
CanavieirasBrazil 4,6272,875
CaparaoBrazil 4,5582,832
CapinopolisBrazil 3,7552,334
CaratingaBrazil 4,4952,793
CaravelasBrazil 4,6792,908
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,0692,528
CarolinaBrazil 3,4672,154
Castro, ParanáBrazil 4,1182,559
CataguasesBrazil 4,5272,813
CatalaoBrazil 3,8732,407
CatanduvaBrazil 3,9582,459
CaxiasBrazil 3,8602,399
Caxias Do SulBrazil 4,3592,709
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,7422,947
Cel. PachecoBrazil 4,4862,788
ChapecoBrazil 4,1002,548
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,7461,706
CipoBrazil 4,5212,810
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,3002,051
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,3372,695
CordeiroBrazil 4,5912,853
CorrentinaBrazil 3,9552,458
CorumbaBrazil 3,1191,938
CoximBrazil 3,2952,048
CrateusBrazil 4,1592,585
CuiabaBrazil 2,9831,854
CuritibaBrazil 4,2202,622
DiamantinaBrazil 4,2822,661
DiamantinoBrazil 2,8811,790
DouradosBrazil 3,5622,213
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 4,5162,806
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 4,3832,724
EspinosaBrazil 4,2112,617
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,0513,139
FloraniaBrazil 4,5962,856
FlorestaBrazil 4,4532,767
FlorianoBrazil 3,9332,444
FlorianopolisBrazil 4,4282,752
FormosaBrazil 3,7932,357
FortalezaBrazil 4,3682,714
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 3,8382,385
FrancaBrazil 4,0552,520
GaranhunsBrazil 4,6812,909
GoianiaBrazil 3,6702,280
GoiasBrazil 3,5472,204
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,4702,777
GrajauBrazil 3,5392,199
GuairaBrazil 3,7462,328
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,3302,691
GuaratingaBrazil 4,6082,864
IbiriteBrazil 4,3302,691
IguatuBrazil 4,3292,690
IlheusBrazil 4,5832,848
ImperatrizBrazil 3,4202,125
IndaialBrazil 4,3302,691
IpameriBrazil 3,8272,378
IraiBrazil 4,0622,524
IreceBrazil 4,1762,595
ItaberabaBrazil 4,3652,713
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,1791,354
ItaitubaBrazil 2,4711,536
ItamarandibaBrazil 4,3352,694
ItaperunaBrazil 4,5912,853
ItapevaBrazil 4,1492,578
ItirucuBrazil 4,4422,761
ItuacuBrazil 4,3202,684
IvinhemaBrazil 3,6352,259
JacarezinhoBrazil 4,0072,490
JacobinaBrazil 4,3192,684
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,4722,779
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,8252,998
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,0122,493
Juiz De ForaBrazil 4,4882,789
LavrasBrazil 4,3102,679
LencoisBrazil 4,2672,652
LinharesBrazil 4,6732,904
LondrinaBrazil 3,9262,440
MacapaBrazil 2,9571,838
MacauBrazil 4,6012,859
MaceioBrazil 4,7862,974
MachadoBrazil 4,2542,644
ManausBrazil 2,0071,247
MarabaBrazil 3,2372,011
MaringaBrazil 3,8692,404
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,6371,639
Monte AzulBrazil 4,2232,624
Monte SantoBrazil 4,4212,747
MonteiroBrazil 4,6002,859
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,1842,600
Morada NovaBrazil 4,4082,739
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,2412,635
Nova FriburgoBrazil 4,5892,852
ObidosBrazil 2,4781,540
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,6732,904
ParacatuBrazil 3,9222,437
ParanaBrazil 3,6082,242
ParanaguaBrazil 4,2852,663
ParanaibaBrazil 3,6772,285
ParintinsBrazil 2,3551,463
ParnaibaBrazil 4,0082,491
Passo FundoBrazil 4,2052,613
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,0272,503
PaulistanaBrazil 4,1672,589
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,5102,802
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,4062,738
PeixeBrazil 3,5172,186
PetrolinaBrazil 4,2672,652
PicosBrazil 4,1052,551
PiraiBrazil 4,4882,789
PirenopolisBrazil 3,6532,270
PompeuBrazil 4,2002,610
Ponta PoraBrazil 3,5202,187
Porto De MozBrazil 2,8381,764
Porto UniaoBrazil 4,1432,575
Porto VelhoBrazil 1,8561,153
Porto-AlegreBrazil 4,4262,750
Porto-NacionalBrazil 3,4592,149
PosseBrazil 3,8212,375
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,3102,678
RecifeBrazil 4,8373,006
RemansoBrazil 4,1022,549
Rio BrancoBrazil 1,6191,006
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 4,5682,839
Rio NegroBrazil 4,2282,627
Rio VerdeBrazil 3,5892,230
SalvadorBrazil 4,5792,846
Santa MariaBrazil 4,2382,634
SantaremBrazil 2,5751,600
SantosBrazil 4,3582,708
Sao CarlosBrazil 4,1062,551
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,9651,842
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,4542,768
Sao JoaquimBrazil 4,3812,722
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 4,0452,514
Sao LourencoBrazil 4,3592,709
Sao LuisBrazil 3,7242,314
Sao MateusBrazil 4,6622,897
São PauloBrazil 4,3062,676
Sao SimaoBrazil 4,1012,548
Sena MadureiraBrazil 1,487924
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,3282,689
SerrinhaBrazil 4,4902,790
Sete LagoasBrazil 4,2832,661
SobralBrazil 4,1742,594
SoureBrazil 3,2382,012
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,8902,417
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 4,5852,849
SurubimBrazil 4,7462,949
TaguatingaBrazil 3,7442,326
TarauacaBrazil 1,256780
TauaBrazil 4,2002,610
TefeBrazil 1,511939
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 4,4632,774
TeresinaBrazil 3,9222,437
TiriosBrazil 2,4161,501
TorresBrazil 4,4742,780
TracuateuaBrazil 3,4202,125
Tres LagoasBrazil 3,7052,302
TriunfoBrazil 4,4842,787
TucuruiBrazil 3,1431,953
TuriacuBrazil 3,5952,234
UaupesBrazil 1,176731
UbatubaBrazil 4,4342,756
UberabaBrazil 3,9652,464
VassourasBrazil 4,4952,793
VicosaBrazil 4,4792,783
VitoriaBrazil 4,6912,915
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,4052,737
Ze DocaBrazil 3,6032,239
BurgasBulgaria 11,1786,946
LomBulgaria 10,8156,720
PlevenBulgaria 10,9306,792
PlovdivBulgaria 10,9636,813
SadovoBulgaria 10,9786,822
SandanskiBulgaria 10,8516,743
SofiaBulgaria 10,8446,738
VarnaBulgaria 11,2006,960
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,4805,270
BurundiBurundi 11,8947,391
Phnom PenhCambodia 18,61311,566
SiemreapCambodia 18,43011,452
BatouriCameroon 10,2226,352
DoualaCameroon 9,7096,033
GarouaCameroon 10,1046,279
MamfeCameroon 9,6576,001
MarouaCameroon 10,1976,337
NgaoundereCameroon 10,1286,294
NkoundjaCameroon 9,8206,102
YaoundeCameroon 9,9076,156
YokoCameroon 9,9996,213
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,8434,252
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,8234,240
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,6395,368
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,5623,456
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,1135,663
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 5,6043,483
Atikokan, OnCanada 5,4973,416
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,3223,307
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,8164,236
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,2174,484
Banff, AbCanada 6,6324,121
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,1053,172
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,0763,776
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,4293,995
Bissett, MbCanada 5,8363,627
Blue River, BcCanada 6,8914,282
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,0093,113
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,5974,721
Brandon, MbCanada 5,8553,638
Broadview, SkCanada 5,9933,724
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,4964,658
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,2914,531
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,1763,216
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,3944,595
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,9164,919
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,5504,070
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,8684,889
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,0734,395
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,4314,617
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,5684,703
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,7374,186
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,4345,241
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,3124,544
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,5324,680
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,1783,839
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,5964,099
Chapais, QcCanada 5,4513,388
Charlo, NbCanada 5,3563,328
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,2453,259
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,2503,263
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,1074,416
Chatham, NbCanada 5,2693,275
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,0354,371
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,8973,664
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,9953,725
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,5984,100
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,2805,145
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,7764,832
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,6614,139
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,3213,306
Comox, BcCanada 7,0374,373
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,6484,752
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,0634,389
Coronation, AbCanada 6,5094,045
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,5214,052
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,8143,613
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 5,9753,713
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,2014,475
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,8524,880
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,7183,553
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,5594,697
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,3683,336
Dryden, OnCanada 5,6363,502
Earlton, OnCanada 5,1893,225
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,7094,169
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,7324,183
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,7274,180
Edson, AbCanada 6,8624,264
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,3044,539
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,9924,345
Estevan, SkCanada 5,8993,666
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,5174,671
Eureka, NtCanada 8,8155,478
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,3913,972
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,0724,395
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,8924,282
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5364,683
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,4504,008
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6944,781
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,2114,481
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,2634,514
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,2264,490
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,1313,189
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,1263,186
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,0384,373
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,7883,597
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,3633,954
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,9104,294
Golden, BcCanada 6,7114,170
Goose, NfCanada 6,0503,760
Gore Bay, OnCanada 5,0343,128
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,0984,411
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,0683,149
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,3983,354
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,3525,190
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,0673,149
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,0933,165
Hamilton, OnCanada 4,7152,930
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,0513,760
Harrow, OnCanada 4,6132,867
Hay River, NtCanada 7,4164,609
Hope, BcCanada 6,8164,235
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,5655,323
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,4113,984
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,5895,337
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,0384,373
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,7975,466
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,6164,111
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,8504,256
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,4243,370
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,4233,370
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,7394,187
Kenora, OnCanada 5,6733,525
Kingston, OnCanada 4,8273,000
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,8925,526
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,9804,959
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,4213,990
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,0013,108
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,5394,064
La Tuque, QcCanada 5,2883,286
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,9914,966
Langara, BcCanada 7,7774,833
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,7963,602
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,3763,962
London, OnCanada 4,7072,925
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,5734,706
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,5734,084
Lytton, BcCanada 6,8794,275
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,5294,679
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,0603,145
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,2163,862
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,4205,232
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,4164,608
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,3033,917
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,9624,326
Moncton, NbCanada 5,1923,226
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,3903,349
Montreal, QuebecCanada 4,9883,099
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 4,9793,094
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,1053,794
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,6203,492
Morden, MbCanada 5,7213,555
Muskoka, OnCanada 4,9123,052
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,3593,952
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,9454,315
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,6913,536
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,8583,640
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1585,069
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,4343,998
North Bay, OnCanada 5,0683,149
Ottawa (airport)Canada 4,9533,078
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 4,9513,077
Peace River, AbCanada 7,1134,420
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,5744,707
Penticton, BcCanada 6,7164,173
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,0193,119
Peterborough, OnCanada 4,8283,000
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,7523,574
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,0134,358
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,4973,416
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,2424,500
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 5,7983,603
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,3743,961
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1904,468
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6314,742
Princeton, BcCanada 6,0743,774
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,2975,156
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,1483,199
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,1234,426
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,6304,120
Red Lake, OnCanada 5,7913,598
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,0783,777
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,0793,777
Resolute, NtCanada 8,2975,156
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,7484,193
Roberval, QcCanada 5,3293,312
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,1023,170
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,2463,882
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,0813,157
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,6514,754
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,5624,699
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,3133,302
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,3183,926
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 5,1223,183
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,0833,780
Scott, SkCanada 6,4223,990
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,5983,479
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,0673,149
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,9963,105
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,7565,441
Simcoe, OnCanada 5,6363,502
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 5,6463,509
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,9234,302
Smithers, BcCanada 7,4874,653
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,6133,488
Summerside, PeCanada 5,2483,261
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,1893,846
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,1953,850
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,3263,310
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,7294,803
Terrace, BcCanada 7,5404,685
Teslin, YtCanada 8,0875,025
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,2893,908
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,2114,481
Thompson, MbCanada 6,3803,965
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 5,4053,359
Timmins, OnCanada 5,3223,307
Tofino, BcCanada 7,0494,380
Toronto, OntarioCanada 4,7642,960
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 4,7702,964
Trenton, OnCanada 4,8152,992
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,0013,729
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,3483,323
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,0544,384
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,2533,264
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9024,289
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,6594,138
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,5914,096
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,8814,276
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,8824,277
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,8803,654
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 4,7502,952
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,9024,910
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,2295,114
Wiarton, OnCanada 4,8973,043
Windsor, OnCanada 4,6412,884
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 5,7683,584
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,1853,843
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,9183,056
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5054,664
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,0743,775
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,2594,511
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,1914,469
SalCape Verde 6,2393,877
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,6826,638
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,1306,917
AbecheChad 10,9016,774
FayaChad 10,6986,648
MoundouChad 10,4016,463
N’DjamenaChad 10,2786,387
AntofagastaChile 2,8081,745
AricaChile 2,2761,414
Balmaceda PuertoChile 5,2293,249
ChicoChile 5,3023,295
ChillanChile 4,1992,609
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 4,2072,614
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 3,2342,010
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 5,1803,219
Curico-General FreireChile 4,0342,507
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,5101,560
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,6092,864
Isla Diego RamirezChile 6,4213,990
La Serena-La FloridaChile 3,4852,166
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 4,6292,877
ParronChile 3,9692,466
Puerto AysenChile 5,1623,208
Puerto MonttChile 4,7202,933
Punta ArenasChile 6,0183,740
QuinteroChile 3,8222,375
SantiagoChile 3,8842,414
SewellChile 3,9542,457
Temuco-MaquehueChile 4,4312,754
ValdiviaChile 4,5392,820
Valdivia-PichoyChile 4,5352,818
VallenarChile 3,4062,116
ValparaisoChile 3,8222,375
AltaiChina 14,4428,974
BeijingChina 15,2689,488
ChangchunChina 14,5489,040
ChangduChina 16,41810,203
ChangshaChina 16,59610,313
ChengduChina 16,50610,257
ChongqingChina 16,61510,325
DuianChina 15,8649,858
ErlianChina 14,9799,308
GanzhouChina 16,75310,410
GuangzhouChina 17,08510,617
HaikouChina 17,54610,903
HailarChina 14,2068,827
HamiChina 15,0839,373
HetanChina 15,2059,448
JiuquanChina 15,4859,623
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 14,8069,200
KashiChina 14,7939,192
KunmingChina 17,14210,652
LanzhouChina 15,9079,885
Lhasa, TibetChina 16,42210,205
NanchangChina 16,44010,216
NanjingChina 15,9779,928
NanningChina 17,33210,770
PingbianChina 16,26010,104
QingdaoChina 15,5129,639
QiqiharChina 14,2628,862
RuoqiangChina 15,3539,541
ShanghaiChina 15,9229,894
ShantouChina 16,90910,508
ShenyangChina 14,8289,214
TaiyuanChina 15,6149,703
TaoyuanChina 16,49510,250
TengchongChina 17,10110,627
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 14,8449,224
Xi’AnChina 16,0519,974
XichangChina 16,82210,453
YanjiChina 14,4538,981
YichangChina 16,38610,182
YinchuanChina 15,6299,712
YiningChina 14,6179,083
ZhengzhouChina 15,8939,876
ZhijiangChina 16,77610,425
AraucaColombia 1,034642
BarranquillaColombia 1,163723
Benito SalasColombia 353219
BogotáColombia 580360
Camilo DazaColombia 974605
El CaranoColombia 556346
Las GaviotasColombia 854531
MatecanaColombia 492306
PeralesColombia 488303
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,272790
Rafael NunezColombia 1,096681
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,384860
Simon BolivarColombia 1,207750
VanguardiaColombia 581361
Vasquez CoboColombia 1,018633
YariguiesColombia 810503
MoroniComoros 13,3828,316
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,250777
LimonCosta Rica 1,179733
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,292803
San JoseCosta Rica 1,240770
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,1266,292
DubrovnikCroatia 10,4146,472
SibenikCroatia 10,2296,356
SplitCroatia 10,2736,384
ZagrebCroatia 10,2226,352
CamagueyCuba 2,2891,422
CasablancaCuba 2,5371,576
HavanaCuba 2,5181,565
WillemstadCuraçao 1,586986
FamagustaCyprus 11,8987,394
LarnacaCyprus 11,8777,380
LimassolCyprus 11,8297,351
NicosiaCyprus 11,8407,358
BrnoCzech Republic 10,2536,371
ChebCzech Republic 9,9406,177
MosnovCzech Republic 10,3526,433
PragueCzech Republic 10,0736,259
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4847,136
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9516,805
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3556,434
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6727,253
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2737,005
CopenhagenDenmark 9,9436,179
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,1116,283
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,6836,017
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,6676,007
MarstalDenmark 9,8156,099
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,9176,163
OdenseDenmark 9,8126,097
RandersDenmark 9,7906,083
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,0866,268
StudsgårdDenmark 9,7186,039
TønderDenmark 9,7106,034
TylstrupDenmark 9,7866,081
TystofteDenmark 9,8676,132
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,8456,118
VestervigDenmark 9,6856,018
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,3338,285
Melville HallDominica 2,4271,508
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,2231,382
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,2301,386
AzuaDominican Republic 2,1031,307
BaniDominican Republic 2,0981,304
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,0601,280
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,1771,353
CabreraDominican Republic 2,2561,402
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,1481,335
CotuiDominican Republic 2,1931,363
DajabonDominican Republic 2,1861,359
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,0631,282
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,1001,305
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,2041,370
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,2391,392
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,1941,363
HigueyDominican Republic 2,2051,370
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,0951,302
ImbertDominican Republic 2,2391,392
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,1731,351
JimaniDominican Republic 2,0481,272
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,1711,349
La VegaDominican Republic 2,1871,359
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,1431,332
LuperonDominican Republic 2,2411,393
MichesDominican Republic 2,2261,383
MocaDominican Republic 2,2051,370
MoncionDominican Republic 2,1861,358
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,2181,378
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,1751,351
NaguaDominican Republic 2,2311,387
NeybaDominican Republic 2,0781,291
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,0201,255
PimentelDominican Republic 2,2001,367
PoloDominican Republic 2,0421,269
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,2421,393
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,1031,307
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,2481,397
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,2051,370
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,1561,340
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,2181,378
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,2081,372
SamanaDominican Republic 2,2361,389
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,1341,326
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,1821,356
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,1181,316
San JuanDominican Republic 2,1191,317
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,1891,361
SanchezDominican Republic 2,2241,382
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,2051,370
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,1851,358
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,1341,326
TamayoDominican Republic 2,0771,291
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,1461,333
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,2081,372
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,2091,373
YamasaDominican Republic 2,1621,344
YasicaDominican Republic 2,2271,384
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,6092,864
CanarEcuador 402250
GuayaquilEcuador 415258
IzobambaEcuador 166103
La ConcordiaEcuador 212132
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 567352
MilagroEcuador 393244
OtavaloEcuador 9660
PichilingueEcuador 295183
PortoviejoEcuador 377234
PuyoEcuador 261162
QuitoEcuador 14590
RumipambaEcuador 230143
San GabrielEcuador 3120
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,6247,223
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,8887,387
AswanEgypt 12,0397,481
AsyutEgypt 11,8047,335
BahariyaEgypt 11,5767,193
Beni SuefEgypt 11,7747,316
CairoEgypt 11,7837,322
DabaaEgypt 11,4867,137
DakhlaEgypt 11,6297,226
El ArishEgypt 11,9907,450
El TorEgypt 12,0367,479
FarafraEgypt 11,5087,151
HelwanEgypt 11,7827,322
HurguadaEgypt 12,0657,497
IsmailiaEgypt 11,8527,365
KhargaEgypt 11,7867,324
KosseirEgypt 12,1407,544
LuxorEgypt 11,9967,454
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,3667,063
MinyaEgypt 11,7587,306
Port-SaidEgypt 11,8367,355
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,1137,527
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,1137,527
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,9187,406
SalloumEgypt 11,1716,942
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,2336,980
SohagEgypt 11,8807,382
St. KatrineEgypt 12,0667,498
TahrirEgypt 11,7057,274
TantaEgypt 11,7317,290
AcajutlaEl Salvador 1,9541,214
IlopangoEl Salvador 1,9101,187
Los AndesEl Salvador 1,9641,221
San SalvadorEl Salvador 1,9181,192
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,6025,967
AsmaraEritrea 12,8217,967
AssabEritrea 13,2628,241
MassawaEritrea 12,8727,999
TallinEstonia 10,6186,598
TartuEstonia 10,7486,679
VilsandiEstonia 10,4796,512
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,8928,011
GonderEthiopia 12,7027,893
NegeleEthiopia 13,0088,083
StanleyFalkland Islands 6,1283,808
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,9435,557
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,9005,530
Laucala BayFiji 11,5067,150
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,6147,217
NandiFiji 11,6147,217
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,1926,955
HelsinkiFinland 10,6026,588
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 10,6186,598
JoensuuFinland 10,7976,709
JokioinenFinland 10,5296,543
JyvskylFinland 10,6086,592
KajaaniFinland 10,6576,622
KuopioFinland 10,6956,646
KuusamoFinland 10,6766,634
LappeenrantaFinland 10,7716,693
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,3456,429
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,4556,497
OuluFinland 10,5336,545
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,5296,543
TampereFinland 10,5306,543
TurkuFinland 10,4686,505
VaasaFinland 10,3986,462
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,6515,997
BiarritzFrance 8,8285,486
BordeauxFrance 8,9185,541
BrestFrance 8,7115,413
CaenFrance 9,0115,599
ChateaurouxFrance 9,1335,676
DijonFrance 9,3925,836
GourdonFrance 9,0785,641
GrenobleFrance 9,4245,856
Le MansFrance 9,0375,616
LilleFrance 9,2845,769
LyonFrance 9,3675,820
MarseilleFrance 9,3685,822
MontpellierFrance 9,2695,760
NancyFrance 9,4895,896
NantesFrance 8,8895,524
NiceFrance 9,5305,922
ParisFrance 9,2065,721
PerpignanFrance 9,1725,699
StrasbourgFrance 9,5915,960
ToulonFrance 9,4225,855
ToulouseFrance 9,0635,632
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,8411,765
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,6411,641
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,8411,765
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,8901,796
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,6711,660
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,8964,285
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,3425,184
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,3425,184
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,2304,493
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,7404,188
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,6024,724
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,1975,094
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 15,1849,436
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,8138,584
BitamGabon 9,9066,156
CocobeachGabon 9,6986,027
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,1446,303
LambarnGabon 9,7726,072
LastourvilleGabon 10,0486,244
LibrevilleGabon 9,6796,015
MakokouGabon 10,0626,253
MayumbaGabon 9,8226,104
MitzicGabon 9,9146,160
MkamboGabon 10,1806,326
MoandaGabon 10,1146,285
MouilaGabon 9,8616,127
Port-GentilGabon 9,6075,970
TchibanGabon 9,8626,128
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 1,344835
BanjulGambia 6,8614,264
SukhumiGeorgia 12,2227,595
TbilisiGeorgia 12,5797,817
BerlinGermany 9,9996,213
BrockenGermany 9,8166,100
CologneGermany 9,5595,940
DresdenGermany 10,0356,236
ErfurtGermany 9,8396,114
EssenGermany 9,5625,942
FichtelbergGermany 9,9796,201
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,6736,011
GeisenheimGermany 9,6235,980
GorlitzGermany 10,1176,287
HamburgGermany 9,7786,076
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,7786,076
HannoverGermany 9,7546,061
HelgolandGermany 9,6425,992
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,8396,114
KarlsruheGermany 9,6505,996
KasselGermany 9,7346,049
KonstanzGermany 9,7036,029
LeipzigGermany 9,9396,176
LindenbergGermany 10,0556,248
MagdeburgGermany 9,8826,141
MunichGermany 9,8996,151
MünsterGermany 9,6115,972
NeustrelitzGermany 9,9826,203
NurembergGermany 9,8476,119
NurnbergGermany 9,8446,117
PotsdamGermany 9,9836,204
RostockGermany 9,9156,162
SchleswigGermany 9,7526,060
StuttgartGermany 9,7066,031
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,5285,921
ZugspitzeGermany 9,8376,113
AccraGhana 8,6125,351
KumasiGhana 8,4555,254
TamaleGhana 8,5395,306
GibraltarGibraltar 8,3715,202
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,0826,887
AthensGreece 10,9426,799
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,9486,803
ChiosGreece 11,1476,927
CorfuGreece 10,5956,584
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,7086,654
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,1136,906
IoanninaGreece 10,6716,631
KalamataGreece 10,8076,716
KerkiraGreece 10,5956,584
Kythira IslandGreece 10,9066,777
LamiaGreece 10,8196,723
LarissaGreece 10,8086,716
LemnosGreece 11,0286,853
LimnosGreece 11,0426,862
MethoniGreece 10,7826,700
MilosGreece 11,0276,852
MitiliniGreece 11,1736,943
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,1686,940
NaxosGreece 11,1036,899
PatrasGreece 10,7676,691
RhodesGreece 11,3537,055
SamosGreece 11,2266,976
Skiros IslandGreece 10,9946,832
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,0156,845
ThessalonikiGreece 10,8426,737
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,8356,733
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,6996,648
AasiaatGreenland 7,7784,833
AmmassalikGreenland 7,8704,890
AputiteqGreenland 8,2065,099
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,1655,695
FrederikshbGreenland 7,1974,472
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,5864,714
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,8614,885
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,7135,415
JakobshavnGreenland 7,8604,884
JulianehbGreenland 7,1824,463
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,6494,753
Kap TobinGreenland 8,7095,412
NanortalikGreenland 7,1574,447
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,2434,501
NordGreenland 9,4665,882
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,3524,569
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,4385,243
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,2194,486
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,6534,756
UpernavikGreenland 8,1405,058
UummannaqGreenland 7,9854,962
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,4641,531
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,4631,530
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,0881,298
BokeGuinea 7,0254,366
ConakryGuinea 7,1454,440
FaranahGuinea 7,4624,637
KankanGuinea 7,6224,737
KindiaGuinea 7,2314,493
KissidougouGuinea 7,5314,680
LabeGuinea 7,3024,538
MacentaGuinea 7,5904,717
MamouGuinea 7,3184,548
NzerekoreGuinea 7,7214,798
SiguiriGuinea 7,6444,750
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,9514,319
GeorgetownGuyana 2,2611,405
TimehriGuyana 2,2411,393
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,0371,266
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,6615,382
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,9705,574
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,8125,476
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,1195,667
Midway IslandHawaii 10,9176,784
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,8195,480
CatacamasHonduras 1,8121,126
CholutecaHonduras 1,7411,082
La CeibaHonduras 1,9441,208
La MesaHonduras 1,9811,231
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,7391,080
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,9781,229
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,8101,125
TelaHonduras 1,9781,229
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,14210,653
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,14310,653
BudapestHungary 10,4386,486
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,4536,495
DebrecenHungary 10,6326,607
KeszthelyHungary 10,3126,408
MiskolcHungary 10,5596,562
PecsHungary 10,3956,459
SzegedHungary 10,5356,547
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,2636,377
AkureyriIceland 8,5845,334
DalatangiIceland 8,7515,438
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,6375,367
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,4865,273
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,7085,411
ReykhólarIceland 8,4065,224
ReykjavíkIceland 8,3425,184
StykkisholmurIceland 8,3645,197
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,3705,201
AgraIndia 15,9599,917
AhmedabadIndia 15,8449,846
AkolaIndia 16,36610,170
AllahabadIndia 16,34810,159
AmritsarIndia 15,3889,562
BangaloreIndia 16,88210,490
Belgaum (Sambre)India 16,44910,221
BhubaneshwarIndia 17,06110,602
BikanerIndia 15,5579,667
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 17,12610,642
CherrapunjiIndia 16,89910,501
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 16,89910,501
DaltonganjIndia 16,61710,326
DarbhangaIndia 16,53310,274
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 16,77110,422
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 16,77210,422
DumkaIndia 16,78410,430
DwarkaIndia 15,5839,683
GoaIndia 16,39210,186
GuwahatiIndia 16,80610,444
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 16,70210,379
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 16,12710,021
JagdalpurIndia 16,88110,490
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 17,00610,568
KotaIndia 15,9569,915
KozhikodeIndia 16,78510,431
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,3459,536
LudhianaIndia 15,5209,644
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 16,62010,328
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,8739,864
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 16,11410,013
MusulipatnamIndia 17,01510,573
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,49910,253
New DelhiIndia 15,7889,811
PambanIndia 17,21610,698
PuneIndia 16,22810,084
SagarIndia 16,27010,110
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,1879,438
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 17,01510,573
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 17,01510,573
VeravalIndia 15,7809,806
VisakhapatnamIndia 17,08210,615
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,13110,645
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 18,39911,433
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 19,23911,956
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 17,45110,844
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,50410,877
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,49310,249
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 19,37912,042
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,7209,769
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 19,79212,299
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 19,23511,953
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,7749,802
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,11511,257
AbadanIran 13,3328,285
ArakIran 13,3098,270
BabolsarIran 13,4158,336
Bandar AbbasIran 14,1978,822
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,1248,155
Bandar LengehIran 14,0888,754
BirjandIran 14,1468,790
BushehrIran 13,6208,463
ChahbaharIran 14,6729,117
DezfulIran 13,2698,246
EsfahanIran 13,5438,415
IranshahrIran 14,5829,061
KermanIran 14,1028,763
KermanshahIran 13,0748,124
Khoram AbadIran 13,2098,208
MashhadIran 13,9798,687
OroomiehIran 12,7617,930
RamsarIran 13,2488,233
RashtIran 13,1448,168
SemnanIran 13,5348,410
ShahroudIran 13,6128,458
ShirazIran 13,7558,548
TabrizIran 12,8427,980
TeheranIran 13,3608,302
YazdIran 13,7918,570
ZahedanIran 14,4758,995
ZanjanIran 13,0838,130
BaghdadIraq 12,8667,995
BasraIraq 13,2828,254
BelmulletIreland 8,5025,284
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,5995,344
ClaremorrisIreland 8,5495,313
ClonesIreland 8,6765,392
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,5985,343
CorkIreland 8,5245,297
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,5225,296
DublinIreland 8,7145,415
KilkennyIreland 8,6225,358
Malin HeadIreland 8,7035,408
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,6795,393
ShannonIreland 8,5215,295
ValentiaIreland 8,4095,226
EilatIsrael 12,1307,538
HaifaIsrael 12,0547,490
JerusalemIsrael 12,0987,518
Tel AvivIsrael 12,0657,498
AlbengaItaly 9,6065,969
AlgheroItaly 9,6045,968
AmendolaItaly 10,2266,354
AnconaItaly 10,0386,237
ArezzoItaly 9,9036,154
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,3166,410
BergamoItaly 9,7356,050
BolognaItaly 9,8596,127
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,8626,128
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,2526,370
BrindisiItaly 10,4196,475
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,6656,006
CameriItaly 9,6555,999
CampobassoItaly 10,1386,300
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,7236,042
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,7046,030
Cape FrascaItaly 9,6165,975
Cape MeleItaly 9,6095,971
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,1976,337
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,1906,332
CerviaItaly 9,9386,176
CiampinoItaly 9,9656,192
Cimone MountainItaly 9,8116,097
Cisa PassItaly 9,7516,059
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,9036,154
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,9246,167
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,2006,338
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,3576,436
DecimomannuItaly 9,6586,001
DobbiacoItaly 9,9306,171
FalconaraItaly 10,0256,230
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,8516,122
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,2136,346
FonniItaly 9,6846,018
FrontoneItaly 9,9746,198
FrosinoneItaly 10,0256,229
GelaItaly 10,1186,287
GenoaItaly 9,6646,005
GhediItaly 9,7806,078
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,3336,421
GrazzaniseItaly 10,0916,271
GrossetoItaly 9,8396,114
GrottaglieItaly 10,3746,446
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,7006,027
GuidoniaItaly 9,9776,200
IstranaItaly 9,9226,166
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,9786,200
LatinaItaly 9,9936,209
LatronicoItaly 10,2596,375
LecceItaly 10,4386,487
M. CalamitaItaly 9,7856,081
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,3316,420
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,2296,357
MilanItaly 9,7026,029
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,6596,002
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,8486,120
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,1106,282
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,7096,033
PadovaItaly 9,9056,155
Paganella MountainItaly 9,8396,114
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,0356,236
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,0166,224
PantelleriaItaly 9,9186,163
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,7826,079
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,6996,027
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,9576,188
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,0966,274
PiacenzaItaly 9,7366,050
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,7866,081
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,9386,176
Ponza IslandItaly 9,9986,213
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,2396,362
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,9546,186
PrizziItaly 10,0456,242
RadicofaniItaly 9,8976,150
Resia PassItaly 9,8026,091
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,9646,192
RivoltoItaly 9,9956,211
Rolle PassItaly 9,8976,150
RomeItaly 9,9586,188
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,9366,175
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,0286,232
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,5765,950
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,2446,366
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,4596,500
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,7546,061
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,6285,983
Scuro MountainItaly 10,2966,398
SigonellaItaly 10,1786,325
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,3616,439
TarvisioItaly 10,0356,236
TermoliItaly 10,1646,316
TorinoItaly 9,5795,953
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,5745,949
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,9636,191
TrevicoItaly 10,1886,331
TrevisoItaly 9,9286,170
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,0506,245
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,5745,950
UdineItaly 10,0096,220
Ustica IslandItaly 10,0216,227
VeniceItaly 9,9426,178
VeronaItaly 9,8266,106
VicenzaItaly 9,8786,139
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,9346,173
ViterboItaly 9,9216,165
VolterraItaly 9,8236,104
AbidjanIvory Coast 8,1945,092