Jill2016.com
Colombia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Aepto.San Luis

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Aepto.San Luis. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Aepto.San Luis with (F selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with F

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 14,6749,119
FarahAfghanistan 14,4128,956
FormosaArgentina 3,6552,271
ForrestAustralia 15,7149,765
FrancistownBotswana 11,6087,213
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,0513,139
FloraniaBrazil 4,5962,856
FlorestaBrazil 4,4532,767
FlorianoBrazil 3,9332,444
FlorianopolisBrazil 4,4282,752
FormosaBrazil 3,7932,357
FortalezaBrazil 4,3682,714
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 3,8382,385
FrancaBrazil 4,0552,520
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,3913,972
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,0724,395
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,8924,282
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5364,683
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,4504,008
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6944,781
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,2114,481
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,2634,514
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,2264,490
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,1313,189
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,1263,186
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,0384,373
FayaChad 10,6986,648
FamagustaCyprus 11,8987,394
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,6836,017
FarafraEgypt 11,5087,151
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,1446,303
FichtelbergGermany 9,9796,201
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,6736,011
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,7086,654
FrederikshbGreenland 7,1974,472
FaranahGuinea 7,4624,637
FalconaraItaly 10,0256,230
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,8516,122
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,2136,346
FonniItaly 9,6846,018
FrontoneItaly 9,9746,198
FrosinoneItaly 10,0256,229
FukauraJapan 14,0448,727
FukueJapan 15,3689,550
FukuiJapan 14,6259,088
FukuokaJapan 15,1989,444
FukushimaJapan 14,2148,833
FukuyamaJapan 14,9449,286
FushikiJapan 14,5149,019
FrunzeKyrgyz Republic 14,4208,961
FianarantsoaMadagascar 13,6078,456
Ft. Dauphin/ TolagnaMadagascar 13,4948,385
FunchalMadeira 7,2514,506
Fort De FranceMartinique 2,3811,480
Fes-SaisMorocco 8,3635,197
Fannaråki/ Fanaråken, Sogn Og FjordaneNorway 9,6916,022
FaroPortugal 8,1605,071
FerganaRussia 14,4849,001
FreetownSierra Leone 7,1844,464
FalunSweden 10,1076,280
Felixstowe, EnglandUk 9,1825,706
FeodosijaUkraine 11,7247,286
Fairbanks, AlaskaUsa 9,0055,596
Fairbury Se, NeUsa 4,7982,982
Fairfield, IaUsa 4,6962,918
Fairmont, MnUsa 5,0673,149
Fargo, North DakotaUsa 5,4513,388
Farmington, MeUsa 4,9703,088
Farmington, MnUsa 5,1403,194
Farmington, MoUsa 4,3242,687
Faulkton, SdUsa 5,3513,325
Fayette, IaUsa 4,9043,047
Fayetteville, ArUsa 4,2612,648
Fayetteville, NcUsa 3,8042,364
Federal Point, FlUsa 3,2782,037
Fernandina Beach, FlUsa 3,3442,078
Fillmore, UtUsa 5,5153,427
Findlay, OhUsa 4,5142,805
Flagstaff, ArizonaUsa 5,1963,229
Flint/ Bishop, MiUsa 4,7262,937
Fond Du Lac, WiUsa 4,8953,042
Fort Collins, CoUsa 5,2163,241
Fort Dodge, IaUsa 4,9653,086
Fort Morgan, CoUsa 5,1203,181
Fort Myers, FlUsa 2,9131,810
Fort Scott, KsUsa 4,5002,796
Fort Smith, ArkansasUsa 4,2112,617
Fort Wayne, IndianaUsa 4,5332,817
Fort Worth, TxUsa 4,1042,550
Framingham, MaUsa 4,6542,892
Frankfort, KyUsa 4,2032,612
Franklin, LaUsa 3,5832,227
Franklin, PaUsa 4,4752,781
Fredericksburg National Park, VaUsa 4,1352,570
Fresno, CaliforniaUsa 5,8843,656
Fullertonese, NdUsa 5,4033,358


Countries A-Z:         A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | U | V | W | Y | Z
Bright Future Dir.

© 2009 - 2015 climatemps.com - Sitemap - Contact Us - Privacy Policy -